Kanadské bodování


Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Titlbach Adam Ústecký kraj U 10 17 9 26 6 0
2. Šulgan Viktor Olomoucký kraj U 11 18 6 24 2 8
3. Jón Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 13 15 8 23 14 0
4. Král Patrik Středočeský kraj U 9 3 20 23 0 0
5. Seidenglanz Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 10 10 12 22 0 14
6. Vimr Miloš Karlovarský kraj U 13 8 12 20 4 0
7. Červenka Michal Jihomoravský kraj U 9 11 8 19 6 1
8. Curran Maxmilian Hlavní město Praha U 12 10 9 19 6 0
9. Galnor Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 12 6 12 18 2 11
10. Šíma Petr Středočeský kraj U 11 8 9 17 6 0
11. Švec Martin Hlavní město Praha O 12 5 12 17 6 0
12. Hynek David Královéhradecký kraj U 13 11 5 16 6 0
13. Steklý Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 10 10 6 16 4 0
14. Beran Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 11 8 7 15 6 0
15. Fiala Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 11 3 11 14 6 -3
16. Teterja Jan Karlovarský kraj U 13 5 9 14 16 0
17. Král Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 8 7 6 13 6 0
18. Kupčo Jiří Středočeský kraj U 10 7 6 13 2 0
19. Šindelář David Středočeský kraj U 12 5 8 13 2 0
20. Sporysch Tobiáš Středočeský kraj U 10 9 4 13 4 0
21. Daníček Marek Středočeský kraj U 8 8 4 12 10 0
22. Drančák Samuel Jihočeský kraj U 8 7 5 12 2 0
23. Horský Dennis Ústecký kraj U 11 6 6 12 4 0
24. Koubek Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 12 7 5 12 22 -3
25. Kozlík Michal Jihočeský kraj U 10 4 8 12 2 0
26. Chaloupka Marek Moravskoslezský kraj O 11 6 5 11 4 6
27. Eismann Václav Karlovarský kraj U 11 7 4 11 2 0
28. Habermann Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 8 3 8 11 4 -3
29. Jungwirth Jáchym Kraj Vysočina U 8 8 3 11 0 0
30. Kos Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 7 4 7 11 2 0
31. Kovář Filip Zlínský kraj U 11 7 4 11 0 0
32. Kubiesa Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 6 5 11 0 5
33. Mácha Timo Olomoucký kraj U 6 6 5 11 2 4
34. Pospíchal Petr Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 6 11 0 0
35. Sander Karel Hlavní město Praha U 13 5 6 11 2 0
36. Čech Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 9 5 5 10 0 0
37. Florýk Daniel Jihomoravský kraj U 7 6 4 10 0 1
38. Hlaváček Ondřej Středočeský kraj U 8 9 1 10 4 0
39. Hofrajtr Aleš Plzeňský kraj U 10 4 6 10 2 0
40. Humeník Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 8 4 6 10 2 0
41. Pavlík Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 7 2 8 10 2 -1
42. Postl Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 8 5 5 10 2 0
43. Šilhan David Karlovarský kraj U 11 3 7 10 10 0
44. Tůma Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 7 6 4 10 4 0
45. Veselský Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 9 10 0 10 0 0
46. Bolehovský Jaroslav Pardubický kraj U 12 5 4 9 16 0
47. Hansel Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 4 5 9 8 1
48. Nový Lukáš Kraj Vysočina U 9 3 6 9 8 -1
49. Patočka Matyáš Ústecký kraj U 8 4 5 9 0 0
50. Šinkovský Samuel Královéhradecký kraj U 10 3 6 9 8 0
51. Smetánka Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 9 7 2 9 4 -1
52. Urbánek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 7 2 7 9 0 0
53. Eremiáš Marek Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 4 8 8 0
54. Galvas Tomáš Olomoucký kraj O 8 2 6 8 0 3
55. Grosskopf David Plzeňský kraj U 9 6 2 8 6 0
56. Hanák Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 11 3 5 8 0 3
57. Holejšovský Petr Karlovarský kraj U 12 6 2 8 6 0
58. Jung Samuel Moravskoslezský kraj U 13 4 4 8 2 -4
59. Kantor Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 11 3 5 8 8 -3
60. Liška Jan Ústecký kraj U 12 5 3 8 12 0
61. Nosek Rostislav Kraj Vysočina U 11 3 5 8 0 -2
62. Ošmera Adam Kraj Vysočina O 7 5 3 8 8 -2
63. Pohludka Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 9 3 5 8 4 1
64. Šmerda Samuel Pardubický kraj O 13 5 3 8 20 -2
65. Svozil David Olomoucký kraj O 5 1 7 8 2 0
66. Zduba Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 4 4 4 8 0 0
67. Burda Tadeáš Středočeský kraj O 13 0 7 7 12 0
68. Glas Sebastian Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 2 5 7 2 2
69. Hlinský Adam Středočeský kraj O 9 6 1 7 14 0
70. Král Adam Kraj Vysočina O 11 1 6 7 2 -1
71. Kučera Dominik Pardubický kraj U 7 3 4 7 2 0
72. Lisler Oskar Středočeský kraj U 11 4 3 7 4 0
73. Maurer Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 7 5 2 7 6 -1
74. Neoral Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 7 3 4 7 4 0
75. Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 12 4 3 7 0 0
76. Pastrnek David Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 3 7 25 1
77. Pospíchal Jan Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 2 7 6 0
78. Potoma Šimon Hlavní město Praha U 10 5 2 7 2 0
79. Přeslička Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 12 3 4 7 2 1
80. Prokůpek Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 8 6 1 7 0 0
81. Schreinemachers Josef Ústecký kraj O 11 1 6 7 0 0
82. Šedivý Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 13 3 4 7 2 0
83. Vaculík Martin Zlínský kraj U 9 4 3 7 2 -1
84. Váňa Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj U 11 5 2 7 0 0
85. Chlubna Tobias Kraj Vysočina U 9 3 3 6 2 -4
86. Dobša Denis Olomoucký kraj U 11 5 1 6 4 -3
87. Hlavička Denis Ústecký kraj U 11 2 4 6 4 0
88. Hnát Jakub Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 5 6 4 0
89. Hoch Štěpán Jihočeský kraj U 6 2 4 6 2 0
90. Jedlička Martin Pardubický kraj U 9 3 3 6 4 -1
91. Křížek Patrik Kraj Vysočina U 5 4 2 6 0 -2
92. Kučera Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 10 3 3 6 4 0
93. Lédl Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 7 4 2 6 0 0
94. Matějka Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 6 3 3 6 0 0
95. Peroutka Jan Ústecký kraj U 10 3 3 6 8 0
96. Pittr Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 10 3 3 6 0 0
97. Shpilka Vasyl Liberecký kraj U 9 4 2 6 4 0
98. Sikora Petr Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 5 6 0 0
99. Sudenko Nazar Hlavní město Praha U 11 2 4 6 4 0
100. Šuma Vladimír Karlovarský kraj U 13 4 2 6 4 0
101. Bambula Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 6 5 0 5 2 -2
102. Blaha David Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 3 2 5 6 -2
103. Bohatý Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 4 5 12 1
104. Chludil Danny Hlavní město Praha U 6 4 1 5 4 0
105. Cipko Pavol Moravskoslezský kraj O 13 2 3 5 12 4
106. Dufek Jan Ústecký kraj U 12 3 2 5 0 0
107. Halačka Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 9 1 4 5 0 1
108. Heš Jakub Zlínský kraj U 11 3 2 5 2 -1
109. Hurt Jan Středočeský kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
110. Kačena Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 8 3 2 5 4 0
111. Klimek Adam Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 0
112. Koláček Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 2 3 5 0 -7
113. Krátký Radim Plzeňský kraj U 7 3 2 5 0 0
114. Kubišta Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj O 8 3 2 5 8 0
115. Kubový Eliáš Plzeňský kraj U 8 2 3 5 12 0
116. Lekeš Jan Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 1
117. Löffler Dominik Kraj Vysočina O 7 3 2 5 6 -2
118. Mráz Marek Středočeský kraj O 6 3 2 5 2 0
119. Ostrčil Tobiáš Zlínský kraj U 11 1 4 5 4 -1
120. Pražan Tadeáš Pardubický kraj U 10 3 2 5 8 0
121. Samek Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 5 1 4 5 2 0
122. Srnský Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 11 0 5 5 16 0
123. Teplý Josef Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 4 5 2 0
124. Tolar Vojtěch Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
125. Uhlík Pavel Karlovarský kraj U 13 1 4 5 2 0
126. Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 11 2 3 5 0 0
127. Urban Antonín Pardubický kraj U 13 2 3 5 2 -2
128. Voděracký Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 10 2 3 5 4 0
129. Vojáček Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 5 3 2 5 0 0
130. Zielinski Aleš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 1 4 5 8 0
131. Živný Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 6 4 1 5 2 0
132. Aschenbrenner Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 2 0
133. Drábek Kamil Olomoucký kraj U 7 3 1 4 18 2
134. Fibigr Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 4 4 10 0
135. Jarmara Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 9 1 3 4 0 7
136. Kaštánek Tom Pardubický kraj O 11 0 4 4 34 0
137. Kladivo Jan Ústecký kraj O 10 0 4 4 4 0
138. Kraus Matěj Středočeský kraj O 13 3 1 4 14 0
139. Kubánek Alex Hlavní město Praha O 8 3 1 4 10 0
140. Máhler Nick Karlovarský kraj U 12 3 1 4 2 0
141. Makovec Petr Plzeňský kraj U 9 2 2 4 2 0
142. Man Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 2 2 4 0 2
143. Mrtka Patrik Kraj Vysočina O 13 0 4 4 4 1
144. Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 2 3 1 4 0 0
145. Pilař Vít Pardubický kraj U 10 3 1 4 4 0
146. Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 7 2 2 4 4 0
147. Pravda Matěj Zlínský kraj U 7 1 3 4 0 0
148. Prostřední Matyáš Pardubický kraj O 13 4 0 4 0 0
149. Suk Adam Středočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
150. Turena Milan Pardubický kraj U 9 3 1 4 0 0
151. Ulman Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 9 2 2 4 0 0
152. Verner Oldřich Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
153. Žemlička Richard Hlavní město Praha U 10 3 1 4 10 0
154. Zenker Jan Liberecký kraj U 9 2 2 4 0 0
155. Zevl Kristian Jihočeský kraj O 6 2 2 4 2 0
156. Aschenbrenner Jakub Středočeský kraj O 6 1 2 3 6 0
157. Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 7 2 1 3 2 0
158. Bošek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 -2
159. Čaňo Martin Jihomoravský kraj O 4 1 2 3 26 0
160. Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 6 1 2 3 0 0
161. Hejduk Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 6 0
162. Jarabko Jan Hlavní město Praha O 6 0 3 3 4 0
163. Jína Jan Liberecký kraj U 13 1 2 3 6 0
164. Jirka Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 9 0 3 3 27 0
165. Kalivoda Martin Plzeňský kraj O 10 1 2 3 2 0
166. Komanec Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 3 3 0 0
167. Kotrla Adam Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 -1
168. Kovář Marcel Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 1
169. Krejbich Martin Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 2 3 12 0
170. Kretschmer Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 6 3 0 3 2 0
171. Křivánek Miroslav Jihočeský kraj O 10 0 3 3 4 0
172. Lédl Jan Pardubický kraj U 8 1 2 3 0 -1
173. Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 5 0 3 3 2 -2
174. Muroň Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 3 0 3 2 -1
175. Němeček Jan Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
176. Oliva Matěj Pardubický kraj O 9 3 0 3 2 0
177. Ondruš Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 12 1 2 3 4 0
178. Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 5 0 3 3 4 0
179. Pekař Daniel Jihočeský kraj U 4 3 0 3 2 0
180. Poláček Petr Hlavní město Praha U 6 1 2 3 2 0
181. Prošek Hynek Plzeňský kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 0
182. Průšek Jáchym Středočeský kraj O 6 2 1 3 6 0
183. Řezníček Michal Zlínský kraj O 11 2 1 3 2 0
184. Řimnáč Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
185. Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 8 1 2 3 0 0
186. Šimon Alan Jihočeský kraj U 4 0 3 3 0 0
187. Sochor Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
188. Spanel Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 4 -2
189. Svoboda Filip Kraj Vysočina U 5 1 2 3 2 0
190. Zahálka Štěpán Ústecký kraj O 12 2 1 3 2 0
191. Zbudil Filip Středočeský kraj U 3 3 0 3 0 0
192. Aulický Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj O 10 1 1 2 6 0
193. Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
194. Beneš Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 0 2 4 0
195. Brož Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 7 1 1 2 0 0
196. Čmiel Marek Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 1 1 2 4 4
197. Dohnal Jiří Hlavní město Praha U 12 1 1 2 2 0
198. Dorda Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 1 1 2 0 0
199. Dvořák Martin Kraj Vysočina O 7 0 2 2 4 -3
200. Fábera Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
201. Frimel Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
202. Glos Vincent Moravskoslezský kraj O 11 0 2 2 4 -2
203. Hladký David Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 2 2 0 0
204. Holubec Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 10 1 1 2 0 0
205. Hubinka Ondřej Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 2 2 8 0
206. Jakubec Jiří Královéhradecký kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
207. Janík Ondřej Zlínský kraj U 3 1 1 2 6 0
208. Jeřábek Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 -1
209. Jína Jakub Liberecký kraj U 8 2 0 2 2 0
210. Kotala Matěj Zlínský kraj O 10 0 2 2 4 -1
211. Koubek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 6 1 1 2 20 0
212. Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 1 2 0 2 2 0
213. Kutlák Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 2 0 2 0 -5
214. Lerch Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
215. Lukáš Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 7 0 2 2 2 0
216. Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj U 9 2 0 2 12 0
217. Němec Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 1 2 27 2
218. Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 2 1 1 2 0 0
219. Netopil Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 0
220. Otruba Samuel Ústecký kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
221. Pelcr Jan Plzeňský kraj O 7 1 1 2 2 0
222. Polame Ondřej Olomoucký kraj O 12 0 2 2 2 0
223. Postl Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 4 0
224. Röss David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 4 0
225. Sapík Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina O 9 1 1 2 14 -4
226. Sedláček Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 2 0 2 4 -2
227. Skala Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 5 2 0 2 8 0
228. Šťastný Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 2
229. Stodůlka Marek Zlínský kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 -1
230. Švarc Zbyněk Ústecký kraj O 5 1 1 2 2 0
231. Trachta Adam Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 2 2 0 0
232. Trojna Josef Středočeský kraj U 8 0 2 2 4 0
233. Uhlík Jan Karlovarský kraj O 10 1 1 2 10 0
234. Vojáček Petr Karlovarský kraj O 10 1 1 2 0 0
235. Vrána Štěpán Olomoucký kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 5
236. Vyvial Jan Středočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
237. Záruba David Pardubický kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
238. Zeman Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
239. Adam Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina O 10 0 1 1 0 0
240. Babinec Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 8 0 1 1 0 0
241. Balabán Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
242. Byakov Arkadiy Hlavní město Praha O 4 1 0 1 2 0
243. Byrtus Elias Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 -1
244. Ciolek Denis Liberecký kraj O 9 0 1 1 2 0
245. Dokoupil David Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
246. Dráb Vladislav Ústecký kraj O 5 0 1 1 4 0
247. Drasal Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
248. Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 0
249. Fábera Philip Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
250. Ficenec Jacob Liberecký kraj O 10 1 0 1 22 0
251. Fišer Jan Středočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
252. Glas Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 2
253. Hájek Matěj Liberecký kraj U 9 0 1 1 2 0
254. Hamr Matěj Ústecký kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
255. Hanzlík Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
256. Hlávka Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
257. Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
258. Hoť Jan Liberecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
259. Jaskula Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
260. Jelínek Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
261. Jiříček Adam Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
262. Kadlec Damian Liberecký kraj U 5 1 0 1 4 0
263. Koutný Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -1
264. Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj U 10 0 1 1 0 0
265. Kristek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
266. Kubíček Richard Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
267. Lang Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
268. Mack Tadeáš Hlavní město Praha O 8 0 1 1 4 0
269. Malý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
270. Malý Oliver Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
271. Marton Adam Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 1 1 10 0
272. Matějka Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 7 1 0 1 0 1
273. Nemerád Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 -3
274. Netík Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
275. Novák Mattias Pardubický kraj U 12 0 1 1 2 0
276. Novotný Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
277. Petřík Dominik Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
278. Pippal Nikolas Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 2
279. Podešva Šimon Hlavní město Praha O 9 1 0 1 2 0
280. Pokorný Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 6 1 0 1 6 0
281. Popp Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
282. Pospíšil František Olomoucký kraj O 10 1 0 1 6 1
283. Pospíšil Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 0
284. Pražák Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 9 0 1 1 4 -5
285. Příplata Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 8 1 0 1 4 0
286. Prokeš Daniel Ústecký kraj O 10 0 1 1 4 0
287. Prušák Rudolf Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
288. Průšek Pavel Liberecký kraj O 5 0 1 1 4 0
289. Ševčík Dušan Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 -1
290. Šíma Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
291. Simet Jan Karlovarský kraj O 5 0 1 1 0 0
292. Škňouřil Matěj Olomoucký kraj O 6 1 0 1 2 1
293. Skuratov Saša Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
294. Štípek Richard Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
295. Švajda Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
296. Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 -2
297. Topič Tadeáš Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
298. Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 8 0
299. Vícha Filip Zlínský kraj O 9 1 0 1 4 0
300. Vlček Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
301. Zámorský Quido Zlínský kraj O 6 1 0 1 0 0
302. Zikmund Jan Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
303. Zubíček Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
304. Antony Patrik Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
305. Babický Erik Hlavní město Praha U 7 0 0 0 2 0
306. Balej Jakub Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
307. Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 8 0 0 0 0 0
308. Bek Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 5 0 0 0 0 0
309. Beleš Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
310. Benák Adam Plzeňský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
311. Bielesz Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
312. Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
313. Bouška Marek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
314. Bravenec Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
315. Celý Sebastián Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
316. Černý Marek Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
317. Cholava Ondřej Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
318. Čunát Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
319. Dobřecký Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
320. Douša Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
321. Drahorád Karel Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
322. Drož Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
323. Ducháček David Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 0 0 2 0
324. Elian Cedrik Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 0 0 4 0
325. Feiferlík Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
326. Fencl Jiří Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
327. Ficenec David Královéhradecký kraj O 5 0 0 0 4 0
328. Filip Nikolas Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
329. Foltýn Jakub Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 2 0
330. Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
331. France Šimon Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
332. Gřegořek Adam Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
333. Gýna Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
334. Hampl Josef Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
335. Havel Vít Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
336. Havránek Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
337. Havránek Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
338. Herman Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 10 0 0 0 2 1
339. Honzík Jan Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
340. Horenský David Zlínský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
341. Hubačík Josef Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
342. Hudec Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
343. Hynek Tadeáš Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
344. Janek Kryštof Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
345. Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
346. Janský Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
347. Ješina Kryštof Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
348. Jirášek Pavel Jihočeský kraj O 9 0 0 0 10 0
349. Jünger Samuel Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
350. Kadaňka Pavel Jihomoravský kraj O 9 0 0 0 10 -1
351. Kadlec Michal Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
352. Kalousek Josef Pardubický kraj 1 0 0 0 0 0
353. Kalvoda Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
354. Karas Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
355. Kasal Zbyněk Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
356. Kastner Jan Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
357. Kelbl Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
358. Klíma Dennis Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
359. Klimov Nikolaj Liberecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
360. Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
361. Kopecký Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
362. Kopřiva Jan Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
363. Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
364. Kósa Marcus Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
365. Kotyk Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
366. Krögler Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 9 0 0 0 12 0
367. Kubiena Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
368. Kubík Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
369. Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
370. Kyjovský Luděk Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
371. Lamač Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
372. Lhotský Marek Královéhradecký kraj O 11 0 0 0 2 0
373. Lička Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
374. Lukáš Kubík Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
375. Lukaštík Oliver Zlínský kraj O 7 0 0 0 4 0
376. Lukeš Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
377. Macek Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 7 0 0 0 2 0
378. Macháček Marek Liberecký kraj O 9 0 0 0 8 0
379. Macháček Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
380. Malý Matyáš Karlovarský kraj O 9 0 0 0 0 0
381. Martiňák Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
382. Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 6 0 0 0 4 0
383. Mikula Jakub Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
384. Mikula Marcel Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
385. Moussa Hamudi Liberecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
386. Mrázek Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
387. Pártl Václav Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
388. Pavlíček Šimon Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
389. Pešák Václav Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
390. Peterka Martin Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
391. Pilíšek Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
392. Pokorný Libor Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
393. Poláček Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
394. Polzer Martin Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 1
395. Prachař Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
396. Přichystal Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
397. Procházka Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
398. Prušák Adam Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
399. Šafařík Patrik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
400. Salinger Filip Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
401. Sedlačík Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 6 0 0 0 0 0
402. Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
403. Šimek Eduard Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
404. Šimůnek Vojtěch Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
405. Škoda Bedřich Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
406. Skok Jan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
407. Šlechta Adam Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
408. Solowski Adam Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
409. Soušek Petr Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
410. Štajnc Ondřej Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
411. Stanko David Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
412. Šťastný Martin Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
413. Štěch Vítek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
414. Štulo David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
415. Suchánek Tomáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
416. Suchyňa Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
417. Švehla Dominik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
418. Svoboda Jan Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
419. Tomka Tomáš Liberecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
420. Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
421. Ulrich Josef Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 4 0
422. Váňa Robert Kraj Vysočina U 3 0 0 0 0 0
423. Vančura Jan Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
424. Veselý Filip Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
425. Vildomec Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 8 0 0 0 0 -2
426. Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -2
427. Vojíř Oldřich Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
428. Voldřich Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 5 0 0 0 0 0
429. Vrabec Albert Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
430. Vrbenský Roman Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
431. Welke Gustav Karl Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
432. Žák Michal Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
433. Zengerle Josef Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
434. Zumr Miroslav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0