Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Šulgan Viktor Olomoucký kraj U 12 20 6 26 4 8
2 Titlbach Adam Ústecký kraj U 10 17 9 26 6 0
3 Jón Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 14 16 8 24 14 0
4 Král Patrik Středočeský kraj U 9 3 20 23 0 0
5 Seidenglanz Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 11 10 13 23 0 14
6 Vimr Miloš Karlovarský kraj U 14 8 13 21 4 0
7 Galnor Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 13 7 13 20 2 12
8 Červenka Michal Jihomoravský kraj U 9 11 8 19 6 1
9 Curran Maxmilian Hlavní město Praha U 12 10 9 19 6 0
10 Šíma Petr Středočeský kraj U 12 8 9 17 6 0
11 Švec Martin Hlavní město Praha O 13 5 12 17 8 0
12 Teterja Jan Karlovarský kraj U 14 5 12 17 18 0
13 Hynek David Královéhradecký kraj U 13 11 5 16 6 0
14 Steklý Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 11 10 6 16 4 0
15 Beran Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 12 8 7 15 6 0
16 Drančák Samuel Jihočeský kraj U 9 8 6 14 2 0
17 Eismann Václav Karlovarský kraj U 12 9 5 14 2 0
18 Fiala Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 11 14 6 -4
19 Sporysch Tobiáš Středočeský kraj U 11 10 4 14 4 0
20 Král Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 8 7 6 13 6 0
21 Kupčo Jiří Středočeský kraj U 10 7 6 13 2 0
22 Šindelář David Středočeský kraj U 12 5 8 13 2 0
23 Daníček Marek Středočeský kraj U 8 8 4 12 10 0
24 Horský Dennis Ústecký kraj U 11 6 6 12 4 0
25 Koubek Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 13 7 5 12 22 -3
26 Kozlík Michal Jihočeský kraj U 10 4 8 12 2 0
27 Chaloupka Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 11 6 5 11 4 6
28 Habermann Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 8 3 8 11 4 -3
29 Hofrajtr Aleš Plzeňský kraj U 11 5 6 11 2 0
30 Humeník Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 7 11 2 0
31 Jungwirth Jáchym Kraj Vysočina U 9 8 3 11 2 -1
32 Kos Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 7 4 7 11 2 0
33 Kovář Filip Zlínský kraj U 11 7 4 11 0 0
34 Kubiesa Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 6 5 11 0 5
35 Mácha Timo Olomoucký kraj U 6 6 5 11 2 4
36 Pospíchal Petr Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 6 11 0 0
37 Postl Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 9 6 5 11 4 0
38 Sander Karel Hlavní město Praha U 13 5 6 11 2 0
39 Šinkovský Samuel Královéhradecký kraj U 11 4 7 11 8 0
40 Tůma Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 8 6 5 11 4 0
41 Čech Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 10 5 5 10 0 0
42 Florýk Daniel Jihomoravský kraj U 8 6 4 10 0 1
43 Hlaváček Ondřej Středočeský kraj U 9 9 1 10 6 0
44 Pavlík Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 7 2 8 10 2 -1
45 Šilhan David Karlovarský kraj U 11 3 7 10 10 0
46 Smetánka Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 8 2 10 4 1
47 Urbánek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 8 3 7 10 2 0
48 Veselský Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 9 10 0 10 0 0
49 Bolehovský Jaroslav Pardubický kraj U 13 5 4 9 18 0
50 Galvas Tomáš Olomoucký kraj O 9 2 7 9 0 4
51 Hanák Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 12 3 6 9 0 3
52 Hansel Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 4 5 9 8 1
53 Kučera Dominik Pardubický kraj U 8 5 4 9 4 0
54 Neoral Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 5 9 4 1
55 Nový Lukáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 3 6 9 10 -1
56 Patočka Matyáš Ústecký kraj U 8 4 5 9 0 0
57 Šedivý Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 14 5 4 9 2 0
58 Šuma Vladimír Karlovarský kraj U 14 6 3 9 4 0
59 Eremiáš Marek Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 4 8 8 0
60 Grosskopf David Plzeňský kraj U 10 6 2 8 6 0
61 Hoch Štěpán Jihočeský kraj U 7 4 4 8 2 0
62 Holejšovský Petr Karlovarský kraj U 13 6 2 8 6 0
63 Jung Samuel Moravskoslezský kraj U 13 4 4 8 2 -4
64 Kantor Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 5 8 10 -5
65 Liška Jan Ústecký kraj U 12 5 3 8 12 0
66 Nosek Rostislav Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 5 8 0 -2
67 Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 13 4 4 8 0 0
68 Ošmera Adam Kraj Vysočina O 8 5 3 8 8 -3
69 Pohludka Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 9 3 5 8 4 1
70 Přeslička Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 13 3 5 8 4 1
71 Šmerda Samuel Pardubický kraj O 14 5 3 8 20 -2
72 Svozil David Olomoucký kraj O 6 1 7 8 2 0
73 Zduba Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 4 4 4 8 0 0
74 Burda Tadeáš Středočeský kraj O 13 0 7 7 12 0
75 Glas Sebastian Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 2 5 7 2 2
76 Hlinský Adam Středočeský kraj O 9 6 1 7 14 0
77 Král Adam Kraj Vysočina O 12 1 6 7 2 -1
78 Kubový Eliáš Plzeňský kraj U 9 4 3 7 14 0
79 Lisler Oskar Středočeský kraj U 11 4 3 7 4 0
80 Maurer Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 8 5 2 7 6 -1
81 Pastrnek David Olomoucký kraj U 9 4 3 7 25 2
82 Pospíchal Jan Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 2 7 6 0
83 Potoma Šimon Hlavní město Praha U 11 5 2 7 2 0
84 Prokůpek Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 8 6 1 7 0 0
85 Schreinemachers Josef Ústecký kraj O 11 1 6 7 0 0
86 Srnský Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 12 0 7 7 16 0
87 Uhlík Pavel Karlovarský kraj U 14 1 6 7 2 0
88 Vaculík Martin Zlínský kraj U 9 4 3 7 2 -1
89 Váňa Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj U 12 5 2 7 0 0
90 Chlubna Tobias Kraj Vysočina U 10 3 3 6 2 -6
91 Dobša Denis Olomoucký kraj U 11 5 1 6 4 -3
92 Hlavička Denis Ústecký kraj U 11 2 4 6 4 0
93 Hnát Jakub Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 5 6 4 0
94 Jedlička Martin Pardubický kraj U 10 3 3 6 4 -1
95 Kaštánek Tom Pardubický kraj O 12 1 5 6 34 0
96 Křížek Patrik Kraj Vysočina U 6 4 2 6 0 -3
97 Kučera Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 11 3 3 6 4 0
98 Lédl Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 7 4 2 6 0 0
99 Matějka Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 7 3 3 6 0 0
100 Peroutka Jan Ústecký kraj U 11 3 3 6 8 0
101 Pilař Vít Pardubický kraj U 11 3 3 6 4 0
102 Pittr Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 11 3 3 6 2 0
103 Shpilka Vasyl Liberecký kraj U 10 4 2 6 4 0
104 Sikora Petr Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 5 6 0 0
105 Sudenko Nazar Hlavní město Praha U 12 2 4 6 4 0
106 Voděracký Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 11 2 4 6 4 0
107 Vojáček Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 6 4 2 6 0 0
108 Zevl Kristian Jihočeský kraj U 7 2 4 6 2 0
109 Bambula Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 6 5 0 5 2 -2
110 Blaha David Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 3 2 5 6 -2
111 Bohatý Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 4 5 12 1
112 Chludil Danny Hlavní město Praha U 7 4 1 5 4 0
113 Cipko Pavol Moravskoslezský kraj O 13 2 3 5 12 4
114 Drábek Kamil Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 1 5 18 3
115 Dufek Jan Ústecký kraj U 13 3 2 5 0 0
116 Halačka Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 9 1 4 5 0 1
117 Heš Jakub Zlínský kraj U 11 3 2 5 2 -1
118 Hurt Jan Středočeský kraj U 4 3 2 5 2 0
119 Kačena Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 9 3 2 5 4 0
120 Klimek Adam Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 0
121 Koláček Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 2 3 5 0 -7
122 Krátký Radim Plzeňský kraj U 8 3 2 5 0 0
123 Kubišta Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj O 8 3 2 5 8 0
124 Lekeš Jan Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 1
125 Löffler Dominik Kraj Vysočina O 7 3 2 5 6 -2
126 Máhler Nick Karlovarský kraj U 13 4 1 5 2 0
127 Makovec Petr Plzeňský kraj U 10 2 3 5 2 0
128 Mráz Marek Středočeský kraj O 6 3 2 5 2 0
129 Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 3 4 1 5 0 0
130 Ostrčil Tobiáš Zlínský kraj U 11 1 4 5 4 -1
131 Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 6 0 5 5 4 0
132 Pražan Tadeáš Pardubický kraj U 11 3 2 5 33 0
133 Samek Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
134 Teplý Josef Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 4 5 2 0
135 Tolar Vojtěch Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
136 Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 12 2 3 5 0 0
137 Ulman Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 10 2 3 5 0 0
138 Urban Antonín Pardubický kraj U 14 2 3 5 2 -2
139 Žemlička Richard Hlavní město Praha U 11 3 2 5 10 0
140 Zielinski Aleš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 1 4 5 8 0
141 Živný Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 6 4 1 5 2 0
142 Aschenbrenner Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 5 2 2 4 2 0
143 Fibigr Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 4 4 10 0
144 Jarmara Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 10 1 3 4 0 8
145 Kladivo Jan Ústecký kraj O 11 0 4 4 4 0
146 Kraus Matěj Středočeský kraj O 13 3 1 4 14 0
147 Kubánek Alex Hlavní město Praha O 9 3 1 4 10 0
148 Man Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 2 2 4 0 2
149 Mrtka Patrik Kraj Vysočina O 13 0 4 4 4 1
150 Oliva Matěj Pardubický kraj O 10 3 1 4 2 0
151 Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 8 2 2 4 4 0
152 Poláček Petr Hlavní město Praha U 7 1 3 4 4 0
153 Pravda Matěj Zlínský kraj U 7 1 3 4 0 0
154 Prostřední Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 14 4 0 4 0 0
155 Suk Adam Středočeský kraj U 5 2 2 4 0 0
156 Turena Milan Pardubický kraj U 9 3 1 4 0 0
157 Verner Oldřich Olomoucký kraj U 5 3 1 4 0 -1
158 Zenker Jan Liberecký kraj U 10 2 2 4 0 0
159 Aschenbrenner Jakub Středočeský kraj O 6 1 2 3 6 0
160 Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 7 2 1 3 2 0
161 Bošek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 -2
162 Čaňo Martin Jihomoravský kraj O 5 1 2 3 26 0
163 Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 7 1 2 3 0 0
164 Hejduk Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 6 0
165 Hoť Jan Liberecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
166 Jakubec Jiří Královéhradecký kraj U 6 3 0 3 0 0
167 Jarabko Jan Hlavní město Praha O 6 0 3 3 4 0
168 Jína Jan Liberecký kraj U 14 1 2 3 6 0
169 Jirka Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 10 0 3 3 27 0
170 Kalivoda Martin Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 2 3 2 0
171 Komanec Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 3 3 0 0
172 Kotrla Adam Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 -1
173 Kovář Marcel Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 1
174 Krejbich Martin Karlovarský kraj O 12 1 2 3 12 0
175 Kretschmer Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 7 3 0 3 4 0
176 Křivánek Miroslav Jihočeský kraj O 11 0 3 3 4 0
177 Lédl Jan Pardubický kraj O 9 1 2 3 0 -1
178 Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 5 0 3 3 2 -2
179 Muroň Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 3 0 3 2 -1
180 Němeček Jan Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
181 Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 3 2 1 3 0 0
182 Ondruš Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 12 1 2 3 4 0
183 Pekař Daniel Jihočeský kraj U 5 3 0 3 2 0
184 Prošek Hynek Plzeňský kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 0
185 Průšek Jáchym Středočeský kraj O 7 2 1 3 6 0
186 Řezníček Michal Zlínský kraj O 11 2 1 3 2 0
187 Řimnáč Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 5 1 2 3 0 0
188 Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 8 1 2 3 0 0
189 Šimon Alan Jihočeský kraj U 4 0 3 3 0 0
190 Sochor Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
191 Spanel Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 4 -2
192 Švarc Zbyněk Ústecký kraj O 6 2 1 3 2 0
193 Svoboda Filip Kraj Vysočina U 5 1 2 3 2 0
194 Zahálka Štěpán Ústecký kraj O 12 2 1 3 2 0
195 Zbudil Filip Středočeský kraj U 3 3 0 3 0 0
196 Aulický Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj O 11 1 1 2 6 0
197 Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
198 Balabán Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 0 2 4 0
199 Beneš Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 0 2 4 0
200 Brož Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 1 2 0 0
201 Ciolek Denis Liberecký kraj O 10 0 2 2 2 0
202 Čmiel Marek Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 1 1 2 4 4
203 Dohnal Jiří Hlavní město Praha U 12 1 1 2 2 0
204 Dorda Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 1 1 2 0 0
205 Dvořák Martin Kraj Vysočina O 7 0 2 2 4 -3
206 Fábera Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
207 Ficenec David Královéhradecký kraj U 6 1 1 2 6 0
208 Fišer Jan Středočeský kraj O 5 0 2 2 0 0
209 Frimel Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
210 Glos Vincent Moravskoslezský kraj O 11 0 2 2 4 -2
211 Hladký David Jihomoravský kraj U 4 0 2 2 0 0
212 Holubec Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 1 2 0 0
213 Hubinka Ondřej Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 2 2 8 0
214 Janík Ondřej Zlínský kraj U 3 1 1 2 6 0
215 Jeřábek Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 -1
216 Jína Jakub Liberecký kraj U 8 2 0 2 2 0
217 Kotala Matěj Zlínský kraj O 10 0 2 2 4 -1
218 Koubek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 6 1 1 2 20 0
219 Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 0 2 2 0
220 Kutlák Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 2 0 2 0 -5
221 Lerch Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
222 Lukáš Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
223 Mack Tadeáš Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 2 2 4 0
224 Malý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
225 Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj O 10 2 0 2 12 0
226 Němec Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 1 2 27 2
227 Netopil Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 0
228 Otruba Samuel Ústecký kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
229 Pelcr Jan Plzeňský kraj O 7 1 1 2 2 0
230 Polame Ondřej Olomoucký kraj O 13 0 2 2 2 0
231 Pospíšil František Olomoucký kraj O 11 1 1 2 6 1
232 Postl Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 4 0
233 Röss David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 4 0
234 Sapík Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina O 10 1 1 2 16 -6
235 Sedláček Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 2 0 2 4 -2
236 Šíma Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 3 1 1 2 0 0
237 Skala Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 6 2 0 2 8 0
238 Skuratov Saša Hlavní město Praha U 5 2 0 2 0 0
239 Šťastný Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 2
240 Stodůlka Marek Zlínský kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 -1
241 Trachta Adam Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 2 2 0 0
242 Trojna Josef Středočeský kraj U 8 0 2 2 4 0
243 Uhlík Jan Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 10 0
244 Vildomec Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 9 0 2 2 0 -2
245 Vojáček Petr Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 2 0
246 Vrána Štěpán Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 2 2 2 5
247 Vyvial Jan Středočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
248 Záruba David Pardubický kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
249 Zeman Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
250 Adam Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina O 11 0 1 1 0 1
251 Babinec Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 9 0 1 1 0 0
252 Byakov Arkadiy Hlavní město Praha O 5 1 0 1 2 0
253 Byrtus Elias Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 -1
254 Dokoupil David Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
255 Dráb Vladislav Ústecký kraj O 5 0 1 1 4 0
256 Drasal Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
257 Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 0
258 Fábera Philip Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
259 Ficenec Jacob Liberecký kraj O 11 1 0 1 32 0
260 Glas Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 2
261 Hájek Matěj Liberecký kraj U 10 0 1 1 4 0
262 Hamr Matěj Ústecký kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
263 Hanzlík Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
264 Hlávka Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
265 Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
266 Janský Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 2 1 0 1 2 0
267 Jaskula Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
268 Jelínek Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
269 Jiříček Adam Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
270 Kadlec Damian Liberecký kraj U 5 1 0 1 4 0
271 Klíma Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
272 Koutný Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -1
273 Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj O 11 0 1 1 0 0
274 Kristek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
275 Kubíček Richard Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 1 1 2 0
276 Lang Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
277 Malý Oliver Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
278 Marton Adam Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 1 1 10 0
279 Matějka Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 7 1 0 1 0 1
280 Nemerád Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 -3
281 Netík Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
282 Novák Mattias Pardubický kraj U 13 0 1 1 2 0
283 Novotný Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
284 Patejdl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
285 Petřík Dominik Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
286 Pippal Nikolas Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 2
287 Podešva Šimon Hlavní město Praha O 10 1 0 1 4 0
288 Pokorný Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 6 1 0 1 6 0
289 Popp Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
290 Pospíšil Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 0
291 Pražák Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 9 0 1 1 4 -5
292 Příplata Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 8 1 0 1 4 0
293 Prokeš Daniel Ústecký kraj O 11 0 1 1 4 0
294 Prušák Rudolf Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
295 Průšek Pavel Liberecký kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
296 Ševčík Dušan Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 -1
297 Simet Jan Karlovarský kraj O 5 0 1 1 0 0
298 Škňouřil Matěj Olomoucký kraj O 6 1 0 1 2 1
299 Štípek Richard Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
300 Švajda Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
301 Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 -2
302 Topič Tadeáš Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
303 Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 8 0
304 Vícha Filip Zlínský kraj O 9 1 0 1 4 0
305 Vlček Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
306 Zámorský Quido Zlínský kraj O 6 1 0 1 0 0
307 Zikmund Jan Ústecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
308 Zubíček Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
309 Antony Patrik Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
310 Babický Erik Hlavní město Praha U 7 0 0 0 2 0
311 Balej Jakub Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
312 Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 9 0 0 0 0 0
313 Bek Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 0 0
314 Beleš Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
315 Benák Adam Plzeňský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Bielesz Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
318 Bouška Marek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
319 Bravenec Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
320 Celý Sebastián Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
321 Černý Marek Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
322 Cholava Ondřej Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 0 0 0 0
323 Čunát Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
324 Dobřecký Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
325 Douša Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
326 Drahorád Karel Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
327 Drož Matěj Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
328 Ducháček David Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 0 0 2 0
329 Elian Cedrik Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 0 0 4 0
330 Feiferlík Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
331 Fencl Jiří Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
332 Filip Nikolas Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
333 Foltýn Jakub Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 2 0
334 Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
335 France Šimon Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
336 Gřegořek Adam Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
337 Gýna Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
338 Hampl Josef Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
339 Havel Vít Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
340 Havránek Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
341 Havránek Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
342 Herman Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 10 0 0 0 2 1
343 Honzík Jan Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
344 Horenský David Zlínský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
345 Hubačík Josef Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
346 Hudec Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
347 Hynek Tadeáš Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
348 Janek Kryštof Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
349 Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
350 Ješina Kryštof Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
351 Jirášek Pavel Jihočeský kraj O 10 0 0 0 10 0
352 Jünger Samuel Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
353 Kadaňka Pavel Jihomoravský kraj O 10 0 0 0 10 -1
354 Kadlec Michal Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
355 Kalousek Josef Pardubický kraj 1 0 0 0 0 0
356 Kalvoda Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
357 Karas Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
358 Kasal Zbyněk Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
359 Kastner Jan Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
360 Kelbl Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
361 Klíma Dennis Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
362 Klimov Nikolaj Liberecký kraj O 5 0 0 0 2 0
363 Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
364 Koky Jindřich Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
365 Kopecký Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
366 Kopřiva Jan Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
367 Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
368 Kósa Marcus Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
369 Kotyk Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
370 Krögler Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 10 0 0 0 12 0
371 Kubiena Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
372 Kubík Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
373 Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
374 Kyjovský Luděk Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
375 Lamač Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
376 Lhotský Marek Královéhradecký kraj O 12 0 0 0 2 0
377 Lička Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
378 Lukáš Kubík Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
379 Lukaštík Oliver Zlínský kraj O 7 0 0 0 4 0
380 Lukeš Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
381 Macek Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 7 0 0 0 2 0
382 Macháček Marek Liberecký kraj O 10 0 0 0 8 0
383 Macháček Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
384 Malý Matyáš Karlovarský kraj O 10 0 0 0 0 0
385 Martiňák Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
386 Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 6 0 0 0 4 0
387 Mikula Jakub Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
388 Mikula Marcel Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
389 Moussa Hamudi Liberecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
390 Mrázek Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
391 Pártl Václav Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
392 Pavlíček Šimon Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
393 Pešák Václav Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
394 Peterka Martin Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
395 Pilíšek Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
396 Pokorný Libor Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
397 Poláček Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
398 Polzer Martin Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 1
399 Prachař Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
400 Přichystal Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
401 Procházka Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
402 Prušák Adam Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
403 Šafařík Patrik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
404 Salač Stanislav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
405 Salinger Filip Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
406 Sedlačík Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 7 0 0 0 0 0
407 Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
408 Šimek Eduard Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
409 Šimůnek Vojtěch Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
410 Škoda Bedřich Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
411 Skok Jan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
412 Šlechta Adam Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
413 Solowski Adam Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
414 Soušek Petr Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
415 Štajnc Ondřej Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
416 Stanko David Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
417 Šťastný Martin Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
418 Štěch Vítek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
419 Štulc David Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
420 Štulo David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
421 Suchánek Tomáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
422 Suchyňa Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
423 Švehla Dominik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
424 Svoboda Jan Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
425 Tomka Tomáš Liberecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
426 Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
427 Ulrich Josef Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 4 0
428 Váňa Robert Kraj Vysočina U 3 0 0 0 0 0
429 Vančura Jan Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
430 Veselý Filip Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
431 Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -2
432 Vojíř Oldřich Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
433 Voldřich Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 5 0 0 0 0 0
434 Vrabec Albert Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
435 Vrbenský Roman Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
436 Welke Gustav Karl Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
437 Žák Michal Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
438 Zengerle Josef Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
439 Zumr Miroslav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0