Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Chlouba Roman Piráti Chomutov U 10 24 21 45 0 0
2 Kostourek Milan Piráti Chomutov U 10 16 27 43 2 0
3 Mála František Piráti Chomutov U 10 9 24 33 10 0
4 Rindoš Josef Piráti Chomutov U 10 9 20 29 0 0
5 Šafařík Marek HC Slovan Louny U 10 6 23 29 20 0
6 Kůs Jaroslav Piráti Chomutov U 8 8 20 28 4 0
7 Chrpa Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 10 15 12 27 4 0
8 Huňady Patrik Piráti Chomutov U 9 10 14 24 2 0
9 Pokorný Jan HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 12 11 23 8 0
10 Kubica Zdeněk HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 13 8 21 10 0
11 Salač Vlastimil HC Slovan Louny U 7 14 5 19 2 0
12 Tenkač Lukáš HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 8 8 9 17 20 0
13 Kulich Jaroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 10 7 9 16 6 0
14 Kuncl Miroslav Piráti Chomutov O 9 5 11 16 10 0
15 Szakal Adam HC Slovan Louny U 10 5 11 16 12 0
16 Hrdlička Lukáš SK Kadaň U 8 9 6 15 2 0
17 Vlastník Jiří HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 9 6 9 15 24 0
18 Freiberg Petr Piráti Chomutov U 8 10 4 14 6 0
19 Kašpar Ondřej HC Slovan Louny O 10 9 5 14 2 0
20 Kuchař Martin HC Roudnice n.L. U 6 6 8 14 31 0
21 Řezníček Radim Piráti Chomutov U 8 9 4 13 6 0
22 Charousek Kamil Piráti Chomutov O 8 7 6 13 4 0
23 Pavlata Radek HC Lovosice U 9 6 7 13 8 0
24 Jaroš Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 7 4 8 12 0 0
25 Růžek Jindřich HC Slovan Louny U 7 7 4 11 2 0
26 Štosek Martin HC Roudnice n.L. O 9 2 9 11 16 0
27 Macháček Petr SK Kadaň U 6 7 3 10 6 0
28 Šulc Jan HC Lovosice U 8 6 4 10 20 0
29 Horák Filip HC Roudnice n.L. U 8 5 5 10 58 0
30 Suchánek Tomáš HC Lovosice U 7 5 5 10 2 0
31 Benda Lukáš SK Kadaň U 8 4 6 10 4 0
32 Dalecký Roman HC Slovan Louny U 8 4 6 10 2 0
33 Matuška Kryštof HC Roudnice n.L. U 6 2 8 10 2 0
34 Haluška Jiří HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 8 5 4 9 4 0
35 Stoklásek Jan SK Kadaň U 7 4 5 9 0 0
36 Bartók Lukáš SK Kadaň U 8 3 6 9 6 0
37 Žižka Michal Piráti Chomutov O 10 2 7 9 8 0
38 Bártek Robert Piráti Chomutov O 10 1 8 9 6 0
39 Hynek Josef HC Slovan Louny U 5 4 4 8 0 0
40 Hartman Martin Piráti Chomutov O 9 3 5 8 8 0
41 Danyo Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 10 2 6 8 0 0
42 Bečka Václav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 7 6 1 7 0 0
43 Toman Jan SK Kadaň U 8 4 3 7 4 0
44 Bárta Vojtěch HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 8 3 4 7 18 0
45 Kolčava Daniel HC Slovan Louny O 6 3 4 7 4 0
46 Šilar Daniel Piráti Chomutov U 6 3 4 7 6 0
47 Holan Pavel SK Kadaň O 8 2 5 7 2 0
48 Prokeš Michael HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 8 2 5 7 2 0
49 Tintěra Štěpán HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 0 7 7 8 0
50 Procházka Vít HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 4 4 2 6 2 0
51 Tarant Dominik HC Slovan Louny U 10 4 2 6 2 0
52 Drábek Tomáš HC Lovosice U 9 3 3 6 14 0
53 Dittrich Daniel HC Slovan Louny U 6 2 4 6 6 0
54 Krpenský Radek SK Kadaň U 8 2 4 6 6 0
55 Vandas Jaroslav HC Lovosice O 8 2 4 6 20 0
56 Zedek Tomáš HC Lovosice O 7 1 5 6 6 0
57 Lauko Ondřej HC Roudnice n.L. U 8 3 2 5 2 0
58 Nguyen Ladislav SK Kadaň U 7 3 2 5 4 0
59 Čichovský Lukáš HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 2 3 5 0 0
60 Dejmek Ladislav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 4 2 3 5 2 0
61 Rusý Radek HC Lovosice U 9 2 3 5 10 0
62 Kunrt Martin HC Slovan Louny O 10 0 5 5 24 0
63 Andres Bronislav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 3 1 4 0 0
64 Gudera Karel HC Lovosice U 9 3 1 4 2 0
65 Popek Lukáš HC Lovosice O 7 1 3 4 22 0
66 Vavrica Jakub HC Slovan Louny O 4 1 3 4 0 0
67 Chotaš Petr SK Kadaň O 8 0 4 4 10 0
68 Kolenatý David HC Roudnice n.L. O 8 0 4 4 2 0
69 Blažek Ondřej HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 6 2 1 3 4 0
70 Csonka Jan HC Slovan Louny U 3 2 1 3 0 0
71 Suk David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 5 2 1 3 4 0
72 Videv Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 7 2 1 3 2 0
73 Kašička Libor HC Roudnice n.L. O 6 1 2 3 4 0
74 Kosina Viktor HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 7 1 2 3 6 0
75 Kasal Marek HC Roudnice n.L. O 7 0 3 3 2 0
76 Strunz Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 6 0 3 3 2 0
77 Veselý Lukáš HC Slovan Louny U 10 2 0 2 8 0
78 Cerman Marek HC Lovosice U 5 1 1 2 4 0
79 Gudera Karel HC Lovosice U 8 1 1 2 0 0
80 Haken Jaroslav HC Lovosice O 3 1 1 2 0 0
81 Hanka Jakub HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 4 1 1 2 0 0
82 Hlavička Miloslav HC Roudnice n.L. O 4 1 1 2 4 0
83 Kabourek Tomáš HC Slovan Louny U 3 1 1 2 0 0
84 Koblitz Miroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 9 1 1 2 6 0
85 Mynařík Martin HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 1 1 2 2 0
86 Novák Adam Piráti Chomutov O 9 1 1 2 2 0
87 Purma Zdeněk HC Roudnice n.L. U 6 1 1 2 27 0
88 Šarlinger Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 2 1 1 2 2 0
89 Šindar David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 4 1 1 2 0 0
90 Tichý Miroslav SK Kadaň O 5 1 1 2 18 0
91 Vacek Michal HC Roudnice n.L. U 2 1 1 2 0 0
92 Vejl Antonín HC Roudnice n.L. U 5 1 1 2 2 0
93 Bejček Tomáš HC Lovosice U 4 0 2 2 0 0
94 Hofrichter Michael HC Slovan Louny U 4 0 2 2 0 0
95 Mojžíš Roman SK Kadaň U 2 0 2 2 0 0
96 Spudich Jan SK Kadaň U 2 0 2 2 0 0
97 Vaněk Marek HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 0 2 2 4 0
98 Kopecký Martin HC Roudnice n.L. O 9 1 0 1 4 0
99 Limberg Aleš SK Kadaň U 4 1 0 1 8 0
100 Marcin Jakub HC Roudnice n.L. U 7 1 0 1 6 0
101 Šilar Tomáš Piráti Chomutov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
102 Starý Martin SK Kadaň U 4 1 0 1 0 0
103 Andres Radek HC Lovosice O 6 0 1 1 14 0
104 Ferbas Dominik Piráti Chomutov O 4 0 1 1 2 0
105 Gebelt Miroslav HC Slovan Louny U 4 0 1 1 0 0
106 Kastner Matěj HC Slovan Louny O 6 0 1 1 0 0
107 Knobloch Martin HC Slovan Louny O 7 0 1 1 4 0
108 Koblitz Ondřej HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 10 0 1 1 24 0
109 Krása Jindřich SK Kadaň O 6 0 1 1 10 0
110 Krstev Angel SK Kadaň O 2 0 1 1 34 0
111 Nerad Radek HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 1 0 1 1 2 0
112 Psar Roman SK Kadaň O 4 0 1 1 0 0
113 Šedivý Ondřej HC Slovan Louny O 7 0 1 1 2 0
114 Toman Josef HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 3 0 1 1 4 0
115 Týr Daniel HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 6 0 1 1 2 0
116 Beneš Vladimír HC Lovosice U 2 0 0 0 2 0
117 Boháč Jakub HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 9 0 0 0 4 0
118 Brandejský Patrik HC Roudnice n.L. O 7 0 0 0 8 0
119 Černý Marek SK Kadaň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
120 Cestr Vojtěch Piráti Chomutov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
121 Čonka Martin HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 0 0
122 Doskočil Radek HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 0 0
123 Dyršmíd David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 1 0 0 0 2 0
124 Günther Vojtěch HC Lovosice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
125 Hartman Jaroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 3 0 0 0 4 0
126 Hejra Marcel SK Kadaň U 2 0 0 0 0 0
127 Hloucha Jan HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 2 0
128 Hloucha Petr HC Slovan Louny O 1 0 0 0 0 0
129 Holec Tomáš HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 1 0 0 0 0 0
130 Holuša Michal SK Kadaň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
131 Jenček Radek SK Kadaň O 6 0 0 0 2 0
132 Kalla Jaroslav HC Roudnice n.L. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
133 Kanický Jan HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 0 0 0 0 0
134 Klapka Tomáš Piráti Chomutov O 7 0 0 0 2 0
135 Koreš Michal HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 4 0 0 0 0 0
136 Kovár Jakub SK Kadaň O 3 0 0 0 2 0
137 Kundrát Miroslav HC Lovosice U 5 0 0 0 0 0
138 Lochovský Jan HC Slovan Louny O 6 0 0 0 0 0
139 Matějka Jan Piráti Chomutov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
140 Novotný Lukáš SK Kadaň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
141 Patzelt Martin HC Lovosice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
142 Svoboda Tadeáš Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
143 Vacek Josef HC Roudnice n.L. U 3 0 0 0 0 0
144 Velhartický Jan HC Slovan Louny U 6 0 0 0 4 0
145 Vojtěch Dominik HC Roudnice n.L. U 7 0 0 0 4 0