SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U6001 | 28.09.2023 11:00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | HC Děčín | 2:13 |
1. | U6002 | 28.09.2023 14:30 | Piráti Chomutov | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 0:6 |
1. | U6003 | 23.09.2023 10:00 | HC Litvínov | HC Teplice | 20:3 |
1. | U6004 | 28.09.2023 12:30 | HC Baník Sokolov | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 4:9 |
2. | U6005 | 30.09.2023 09:45 | HC Děčín | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 25:0 |
2. | U6006 | 30.09.2023 10:15 | HC Teplice | HC Baník Sokolov | 10:5 |
2. | U6007 | 01.10.2023 14:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Litvínov | 13:3 |
2. | U6008 | 01.10.2023 09:00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | Piráti Chomutov | 9:5 |
3. | U6009 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Piráti Chomutov | HC Děčín | 3:5 |
3. | U6010 | 07.10.2023 12:30 | HC Litvínov | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 11:14 |
3. | U6011 | 07.10.2023 14:15 | HC Baník Sokolov | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 4:14 |
3. | U6012 | 07.10.2023 12:30 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | HC Teplice | 6:4 |
4. | U6013 | 08.10.2023 09:00 | HC Děčín | HC Teplice | 11:4 |
4. | U6014 | 08.10.2023 09:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 3:3 |
4. | U6015 | 08.10.2023 09:00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | HC Baník Sokolov | 15:2 |
4. | U6016 | 08.10.2023 11:15 | Piráti Chomutov | HC Litvínov | 12:1 |
5. | U6017 | 15.10.2023 12:00 | HC Litvínov | HC Děčín | 3:14 |
5. | U6018 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | Piráti Chomutov | 5:8 |
5. | U6019 | 15.10.2023 11:00 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 3:6 |
5. | U6020 | 15.10.2023 11:45 | HC Teplice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 0:7 |
6. | U6021 | 21.10.2023 09:45 | HC Děčín | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 13:1 |
6. | U6022 | 21.10.2023 12:15 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | HC Teplice | 12:2 |
6. | U6023 | 23.11.2023 14:30 | Piráti Chomutov | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 9:1 |
6. | U6024 | 21.10.2023 12:00 | HC Litvínov | HC Baník Sokolov | 8:10 |
7. | U6025 | 22.10.2023 11:30 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Děčín | 0:8 |
7. | U6026 | 22.10.2023 09:00 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | HC Litvínov | 8:8 |
7. | U6027 | 22.10.2023 09:15 | HC Teplice | Piráti Chomutov | 3:11 |
7. | U6028 | 22.10.2023 10:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 12:6 |
8. | U6031 | 27.10.2023 15:30 | HC Teplice | HC Litvínov | 8:6 |
8. | U6032 | 28.10.2023 09:30 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | HC Baník Sokolov | 5:5 |
8. | U6029 | 28.10.2023 12:00 | HC Děčín | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 12:3 |
8. | U6030 | 28.10.2023 12:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | Piráti Chomutov | 3:9 |
9. | U6033 | 29.10.2023 12:00 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | HC Děčín | 3:16 |
9. | U6034 | 10.11.2023 17:30 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Teplice | 8:3 |
9. | U6035 | 29.10.2023 12:15 | HC Litvínov | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 6:3 |
9. | U6036 | 29.10.2023 10:15 | Piráti Chomutov | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 8:5 |
10. | U6037 | 04.11.2023 09:45 | HC Děčín | Piráti Chomutov | 16:3 |
10. | U6038 | 21.11.2023 17:00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | HC Litvínov | 5:8 |
10. | U6039 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Baník Sokolov | 13:5 |
10. | U6040 | 13.11.2023 18:00 | HC Teplice | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 9:7 |
11. | U6041 | 11.11.2023 10:15 | HC Teplice | HC Děčín | 1:25 |
11. | U6042 | 11.11.2023 09:45 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 9:13 |
11. | U6043 | 11.11.2023 11:15 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 3:11 |
11. | U6044 | 11.11.2023 12:00 | HC Litvínov | Piráti Chomutov | 8:4 |
12. | U6045 | 17.11.2023 11:15 | HC Děčín | HC Litvínov | 22:1 |
12. | U6046 | 17.11.2023 14:30 | Piráti Chomutov | HC Baník Sokolov | 14:4 |
12. | U6047 | 17.11.2023 15:00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 13:4 |
12. | U6048 | 17.11.2023 13:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Teplice | 13:1 |
13. | U6049 | 07.11.2023 17:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 1:9 |
13. | U6050 | 19.11.2023 12:00 | HC Teplice | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 7:5 |
13. | U6051 | 19.11.2023 12:00 | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | Piráti Chomutov | 3:18 |
13. | U6052 | 19.11.2023 13:30 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Litvínov | 9:15 |
14. | U6053 | 25.11.2023 12:00 | HC Děčín | HC Baník Sokolov | 20:0 |
14. | U6054 | 25.11.2023 09:00 | HC Litvínov | MOSTEČTÍ LVI | 19:0 |
14. | U6055 | 26.11.2023 14:00 | Piráti Chomutov | HC Teplice | 19:1 |
14. | U6056 | 25.11.2023 12:15 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 6:12 |