Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Šafařík Marek HC Slovan Louny U 18 14 37 51 30 0
2 Chlouba Roman Piráti Chomutov U 10 24 21 45 0 0
3 Mála František Piráti Chomutov U 15 15 30 45 12 0
4 Kostourek Milan Piráti Chomutov U 10 16 27 43 2 0
5 Rindoš Josef Piráti Chomutov U 16 15 27 42 4 0
6 Kůs Jaroslav Piráti Chomutov U 13 10 30 40 29 0
7 Huňady Patrik Piráti Chomutov U 13 15 22 37 8 0
8 Salač Vlastimil HC Slovan Louny U 14 24 10 34 2 0
9 Kubica Zdeněk HC Roudnice n.L. U 16 23 11 34 32 0
10 Hrdlička Lukáš SK Kadaň U 15 19 11 30 4 0
11 Pokorný Jan HC Roudnice n.L. U 15 14 16 30 14 0
12 Kašpar Ondřej HC Slovan Louny O 18 14 15 29 4 0
13 Chrpa Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 10 15 12 27 4 0
14 Kuchař Martin HC Roudnice n.L. U 12 10 17 27 37 0
15 Vlastník Jiří HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 14 11 15 26 32 0
16 Suchánek Tomáš HC Lovosice U 11 12 11 23 4 0
17 Kuncl Miroslav Piráti Chomutov O 14 9 14 23 12 0
18 Freiberg Petr Piráti Chomutov U 13 13 9 22 12 0
19 Růžek Jindřich HC Slovan Louny U 11 12 10 22 6 0
20 Tenkač Lukáš HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 14 10 12 22 28 0
21 Macháček Petr SK Kadaň U 12 14 7 21 10 0
22 Pavlata Radek HC Lovosice U 13 11 10 21 10 0
23 Szakal Adam HC Slovan Louny U 12 7 14 21 12 0
24 Matuška Kryštof HC Roudnice n.L. U 12 6 11 17 2 0
25 Kulich Jaroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 11 7 9 16 10 0
26 Dalecký Roman HC Slovan Louny U 13 6 10 16 8 0
27 Jaroš Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 13 6 10 16 2 0
28 Bártek Robert Piráti Chomutov O 16 4 12 16 8 0
29 Bartók Lukáš SK Kadaň U 13 7 8 15 6 0
30 Stoklásek Jan SK Kadaň U 14 7 8 15 2 0
31 Dittrich Martin HC Slovan Louny U 4 3 12 15 2 0
32 Šilar Daniel Piráti Chomutov U 12 8 6 14 10 0
33 Řezníček Radim Piráti Chomutov U 8 9 4 13 6 0
34 Charousek Kamil Piráti Chomutov O 8 7 6 13 4 0
35 Horák Filip HC Roudnice n.L. U 12 7 6 13 64 0
36 Holan Pavel SK Kadaň O 14 5 8 13 16 0
37 Hartman Martin Piráti Chomutov O 13 4 9 13 14 0
38 Danyo Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 16 6 6 12 0 0
39 Benda Lukáš SK Kadaň U 13 5 7 12 6 0
40 Krpenský Radek SK Kadaň U 15 3 9 12 8 0
41 Šulc Jan HC Lovosice U 10 6 5 11 20 0
42 Procházka Vít HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 7 5 6 11 6 0
43 Tarant Dominik HC Slovan Louny U 18 5 6 11 10 0
44 Vavrica Jakub HC Slovan Louny O 12 4 7 11 6 0
45 Štosek Martin HC Roudnice n.L. O 12 2 9 11 41 0
46 Dittrich Daniel HC Slovan Louny U 10 5 5 10 8 0
47 Mežnar Erik Piráti Chomutov U 6 5 5 10 6 0
48 Mojžíš Roman SK Kadaň U 8 5 5 10 14 0
49 Dejmek Ladislav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 9 4 6 10 22 0
50 Zedek Tomáš HC Lovosice O 11 2 8 10 10 0
51 Bečka Václav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 9 7 2 9 2 0
52 Rais Patrik HC Slovan Louny U 2 7 2 9 0 0
53 Drábek Tomáš HC Lovosice O 13 5 4 9 26 0
54 Haluška Jiří HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 10 5 4 9 4 0
55 Hynek Josef HC Slovan Louny U 7 4 5 9 0 0
56 Csonka Jan HC Slovan Louny U 9 3 6 9 0 0
57 Kolčava Daniel HC Slovan Louny O 11 3 6 9 12 0
58 Žižka Michal Piráti Chomutov O 10 2 7 9 8 0
59 Koblitz Miroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 13 4 4 8 8 0
60 Nguyen Ladislav SK Kadaň U 14 4 4 8 8 0
61 Prokeš Michael HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 12 3 5 8 2 0
62 Kunrt Martin HC Slovan Louny O 16 0 8 8 52 0
63 Tintěra Štěpán HC Roudnice n.L. O 15 0 8 8 14 0
64 Čichovský Lukáš HC Roudnice n.L. U 15 4 3 7 6 0
65 Toman Jan SK Kadaň U 9 4 3 7 4 0
66 Bárta Vojtěch HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 10 3 4 7 50 0
67 Lauko Ondřej HC Roudnice n.L. U 14 3 4 7 8 0
68 Urych Jan HC Roudnice n.L. O 5 2 5 7 4 0
69 Marcin Jakub HC Roudnice n.L. U 10 4 2 6 12 0
70 Badinka Daniel Piráti Chomutov U 2 2 4 6 0 0
71 Blažek Ondřej HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 12 2 4 6 8 0
72 Kašička Libor HC Roudnice n.L. O 11 2 4 6 8 0
73 Vandas Jaroslav HC Lovosice O 8 2 4 6 20 0
74 Kosina Viktor HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 13 1 5 6 28 0
75 Kabourek Tomáš HC Slovan Louny U 10 4 1 5 8 0
76 Suk David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 6 3 2 5 4 0
77 Videv Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 12 3 2 5 4 0
78 Novák Adam Piráti Chomutov O 15 2 3 5 8 0
79 Psar Roman SK Kadaň O 10 2 3 5 2 0
80 Rusý Radek HC Lovosice U 11 2 3 5 12 0
81 Kolenatý David HC Roudnice n.L. O 14 1 4 5 2 0
82 Andres Bronislav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 3 1 4 0 0
83 Gudera Karel HC Lovosice U 9 3 1 4 2 0
84 Purma Zdeněk HC Roudnice n.L. U 11 2 2 4 33 0
85 Šugár Pavel Piráti Chomutov U 1 2 2 4 0 0
86 Haken Jaroslav HC Lovosice O 6 1 3 4 4 0
87 Knobloch Martin HC Slovan Louny O 15 1 3 4 8 0
88 Popek Lukáš HC Lovosice O 9 1 3 4 22 0
89 Vejl Antonín HC Roudnice n.L. O 9 1 3 4 4 0
90 Chotaš Petr SK Kadaň O 9 0 4 4 12 0
91 Klapka Tomáš Piráti Chomutov O 13 0 4 4 6 0
92 Novotný Lukáš SK Kadaň U 6 0 4 4 0 0
93 Povejšil Tomáš HC Lovosice U 3 0 4 4 6 0
94 Svoboda Tadeáš Piráti Chomutov U 3 0 4 4 0 0
95 Černý David Piráti Chomutov U 2 3 0 3 4 0
96 Šilar Tomáš Piráti Chomutov U 2 3 0 3 0 0
97 Veselý Lukáš HC Slovan Louny U 13 3 0 3 8 0
98 Šedivý Ondřej HC Slovan Louny O 11 2 1 3 6 0
99 Černý Marek SK Kadaň U 6 1 2 3 4 0
100 Šarlinger Jakub Piráti Chomutov U 6 1 2 3 2 0
101 Vacek Michal HC Roudnice n.L. U 8 1 2 3 6 0
102 Kasal Marek HC Roudnice n.L. O 8 0 3 3 2 0
103 Spudich Jan SK Kadaň U 4 0 3 3 2 0
104 Strunz Martin HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 7 0 3 3 2 0
105 Dobrov Aleksei HC Roudnice n.L. U 5 2 0 2 0 0
106 Andres Radek HC Lovosice O 7 1 1 2 18 0
107 Badinka Dominik Piráti Chomutov O 2 1 1 2 0 0
108 Cerman Marek HC Lovosice U 5 1 1 2 4 0
109 Ekrt Jan Piráti Chomutov U 1 1 1 2 0 0
110 Gudera Karel HC Lovosice U 8 1 1 2 0 0
111 Hanka Jakub HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 8 1 1 2 2 0
112 Hlavička Miloslav HC Roudnice n.L. O 4 1 1 2 4 0
113 Kopecký Martin HC Roudnice n.L. O 14 1 1 2 38 0
114 Mynařík Martin HC Roudnice n.L. U 13 1 1 2 4 0
115 Pořádek Patrik HC Lovosice U 3 1 1 2 6 0
116 Ševčík Daniel HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 3 1 1 2 0 0
117 Šindar David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 4 1 1 2 0 0
118 Špaldoň Vojtěch HC Roudnice n.L. U 4 1 1 2 2 0
119 Tichý Miroslav SK Kadaň O 5 1 1 2 18 0
120 Velhartický Jan HC Slovan Louny U 14 1 1 2 6 0
121 Bejček Tomáš HC Lovosice U 4 0 2 2 0 0
122 Hofrichter Michael HC Slovan Louny U 4 0 2 2 0 0
123 Kastner Matěj HC Slovan Louny O 7 0 2 2 0 0
124 Mišovic Dominik Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 2 2 4 0
125 Toman Josef HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 5 0 2 2 6 0
126 Vaněk Marek HC Roudnice n.L. O 15 0 2 2 14 0
127 Limberg Aleš SK Kadaň U 4 1 0 1 8 0
128 Starý Martin SK Kadaň U 7 1 0 1 0 0
129 Váňa Marek HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 3 1 0 1 2 0
130 Boháč Jakub HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 14 0 1 1 4 0
131 Ferbas Dominik Piráti Chomutov O 9 0 1 1 4 0
132 Gebelt Miroslav HC Slovan Louny U 5 0 1 1 0 0
133 Hartman Jaroslav HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 7 0 1 1 14 0
134 Hejra Marcel SK Kadaň U 6 0 1 1 8 0
135 Jíra Petr Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 1 1 0 0
136 Koblitz Ondřej HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 10 0 1 1 24 0
137 Kovár Jakub SK Kadaň O 5 0 1 1 6 0
138 Krása Jindřich SK Kadaň O 12 0 1 1 14 0
139 Krstev Angel SK Kadaň O 2 0 1 1 34 0
140 Nerad Radek HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 2 0 1 1 2 0
141 Petrásek David Piráti Chomutov O 3 0 1 1 2 0
142 Rykl Josef Piráti Chomutov O 1 0 1 1 0 0
143 Týr Daniel HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 7 0 1 1 6 0
144 Videv Tomáš HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 0 1 1 4 0
145 Barantál Jan HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 5 0 0 0 0 0
146 Beneš Vladimír HC Lovosice O 4 0 0 0 2 0
147 Brandejský Patrik HC Roudnice n.L. O 7 0 0 0 8 0
148 Červíček Jan HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 0 0
149 Cestr Vojtěch Piráti Chomutov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
150 Chrudimský Marek HC Lovosice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
151 Čonka Martin HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 0 0
152 Döring Filip Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
153 Doskočil Radek HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 0 0
154 Drazdík Dominik HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 0 0 0 2 0
155 Dyršmíd David HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 1 0 0 0 2 0
156 Günther Vojtěch HC Lovosice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
157 Hloucha Jan HC Slovan Louny U 1 0 0 0 2 0
158 Hloucha Petr HC Slovan Louny O 1 0 0 0 0 0
159 Holec Tomáš HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 1 0 0 0 0 0
160 Holuša Michal SK Kadaň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
161 Hynek František Piráti Chomutov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
162 Jakab Jan SK Kadaň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jenček Radek SK Kadaň O 12 0 0 0 4 0
164 Kalla Jaroslav HC Roudnice n.L. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
165 Kanický Jan HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří U 2 0 0 0 0 0
166 Koreš Michal HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří O 5 0 0 0 0 0
167 Kundrát Miroslav HC Lovosice U 5 0 0 0 0 0
168 Lochovský Jan HC Slovan Louny O 8 0 0 0 2 0
169 Matějka Jan Piráti Chomutov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
170 Novák Jaroslav SK Kadaň O 4 0 0 0 0 0
171 Patzelt Martin HC Lovosice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
172 Pöschl Martin Piráti Chomutov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
173 Rindoš Jan Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Vacek Josef HC Roudnice n.L. U 5 0 0 0 0 0
175 Vojtěch Dominik HC Roudnice n.L. U 9 0 0 0 4 0
176 Vostiňák Jan Piráti Chomutov U 1 0 0 0 0 0