SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U9001 | 24.09.2023 18:30 | HC Děčín | HC Česká Lípa | 8:1 |
1. | U9002 | 24.09.2023 17:00 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 2:10 |
1. | U9003 | 29.10.2023 15:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Benátky n.J. | 7:4 |
2. | U9004 | 28.09.2023 16:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 5:3 |
2. | U9005 | 28.09.2023 14:00 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Roudnice n.L. | 8:0 |
2. | U9006 | 28.09.2023 17:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 3:2 |
3. | U9007 | 01.10.2023 16:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 4:5(P,SN) |
3. | U9008 | 01.10.2023 11:30 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Česká Lípa | 14:2 |
3. | U9009 | 01.10.2023 14:15 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 3:5 |
4. | U9010 | 08.10.2023 14:15 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Benátky n.J. | 4:5 |
4. | U9011 | 08.10.2023 12:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 3:4(P) |
4. | U9012 | 11.10.2023 17:15 | HC Děčín | HC Roudnice n.L. | 1:4 |
5. | U9013 | 14.10.2023 10:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Děčín | 8:1 |
5. | U9014 | 14.10.2023 17:45 | HC Benátky n.J. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 5:2 |
5. | U9015 | 14.10.2023 15:45 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Česká Lípa | 14:3 |
6. | U9016 | 15.10.2023 12:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:7 |
6. | U9017 | 15.10.2023 11:15 | HC Děčín | HC Benátky n.J. | 6:5(P) |
6. | U9018 | 15.10.2023 11:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 4:11 |
7. | U9019 | 22.10.2023 16:10 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Roudnice n.L. | 14:3 |
7. | U9020 | 07.03.2024 16:30 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Děčín | 5:6 |
7. | U9021 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | HC Česká Lípa | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:5 |
8. | U9022 | 29.10.2023 12:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Děčín | 4:7 |
8. | U9023 | 27.10.2023 12:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Roudnice n.L. | 5:0 |
8. | U9024 | 28.10.2023 10:00 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 8:5 |
9. | U9025 | 04.11.2023 13:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 8:6 |
9. | U9026 | 04.11.2023 11:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Česká Lípa | 0:2 |
9. | U9027 | 04.11.2023 12:00 | HC Děčín | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 5:4 |
10. | U9028 | 06.12.2023 17:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Roudnice n.L. | 3:2 |
10. | U9029 | 05.11.2023 12:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 2:5 |
10. | U9030 | 05.11.2023 11:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Benátky n.J. | 12:5 |
11. | U9031 | 12.11.2023 10:00 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Česká Lípa | 10:4 |
11. | U9032 | 08.11.2023 18:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 6:3 |
11. | U9033 | 11.11.2023 11:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Děčín | 7:6(P,SN) |
12. | U9034 | 17.11.2023 09:00 | HC Děčín | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 3:5 |
12. | U9035 | 17.11.2023 15:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Benátky n.J. | 4:3 |
12. | U9036 | 09.01.2024 17:30 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 0:6 |
13. | U9037 | 02.03.2024 10:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:6 |
13. | U9038 | 25.11.2023 11:40 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Děčín | 8:2 |
13. | U9039 | 26.11.2023 17:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Roudnice n.L. | 6:2 |
14. | U9040 | 02.12.2023 11:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Benátky n.J. | 3:5 |
14. | U9041 | 29.11.2023 17:15 | HC Děčín | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 0:8 |
14. | U9042 | 02.12.2023 13:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Česká Lípa | 5:3 |
15. | U9043 | 01.11.2023 17:15 | HC Děčín | HC Česká Lípa | 5:3 |
15. | U9044 | 03.12.2023 09:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 0:8 |
15. | U9045 | 03.12.2023 12:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Benátky n.J. | 2:5 |
16. | U9046 | 20.01.2024 13:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 1:7 |
16. | U9047 | 09.12.2023 13:00 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Roudnice n.L. | 3:5 |
16. | U9048 | 09.12.2023 09:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 13:4 |
17. | U9049 | 16.12.2023 16:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:6 |
17. | U9050 | 16.12.2023 15:15 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Česká Lípa | 19:5 |
17. | U9051 | 06.03.2024 18:30 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:6(P) |
18. | U9052 | 17.12.2023 10:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Benátky n.J. | 4:8 |
18. | U9053 | 17.12.2023 10:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 5:2 |
18. | U9054 | 17.12.2023 09:00 | HC Děčín | HC Roudnice n.L. | 6:3 |
19. | U9055 | 05.01.2024 16:45 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Děčín | 8:3 |
19. | U9056 | 06.01.2024 16:10 | HC Benátky n.J. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 6:4 |
19. | U9057 | 11.01.2024 16:45 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Česká Lípa | 6:5 |
20. | U9058 | 13.01.2024 10:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 10:2 |
20. | U9059 | 13.01.2024 12:00 | HC Děčín | HC Benátky n.J. | 2:9 |
20. | U9060 | 22.02.2024 18:45 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 2:12 |
21. | U9061 | 14.01.2024 11:30 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Roudnice n.L. | 9:5 |
21. | U9062 | 14.01.2024 11:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Děčín | 5:4(P) |
21. | U9063 | 14.01.2024 10:30 | HC Česká Lípa | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 3:9 |
22. | U9064 | 21.01.2024 10:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Děčín | 4:5 |
22. | U9065 | 21.01.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Roudnice n.L. | 6:2 |
22. | U9066 | 21.01.2024 11:11 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 4:6 |
23. | U9067 | 27.01.2024 11:30 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 8:1 |
23. | U9068 | 27.01.2024 11:15 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Česká Lípa | 6:4 |
23. | U9069 | 27.01.2024 12:30 | HC Děčín | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 3:6 |
24. | U9070 | 28.01.2024 11:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Roudnice n.L. | 7:1 |
24. | U9071 | 28.01.2024 12:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 4:9 |
24. | U9072 | 28.01.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Benátky n.J. | 2:9 |
25. | U9073 | 03.02.2024 11:45 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Česká Lípa | 11:2 |
25. | U9074 | 03.02.2024 13:15 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 2:4 |
25. | U9075 | 06.02.2024 18:45 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Děčín | 2:7 |
26. | U9076 | 04.02.2024 09:00 | HC Děčín | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 0:5 |
26. | U9077 | 04.02.2024 09:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Benátky n.J. | 8:3 |
26. | U9078 | 04.02.2024 10:30 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:1 |
27. | U9079 | 10.02.2024 10:30 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:8 |
27. | U9080 | 10.02.2024 16:30 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Děčín | 6:5(P) |
27. | U9081 | 04.03.2024 18:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Roudnice n.L. | 11:1 |
28. | U9082 | 20.02.2024 18:45 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Benátky n.J. | 1:6 |
28. | U9083 | 10.03.2024 13:30 | HC Děčín | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 0:0 |
28. | U9084 | 11.02.2024 12:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Česká Lípa | 7:3 |
29. | U9085 | 23.01.2024 18:30 | HC Děčín | HC Česká Lípa | 4:3 |
29. | U9086 | 17.02.2024 16:15 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 7:3 |
29. | U9087 | 07.03.2024 16:30 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Benátky n.J. | 8:2 |
30. | U9088 | 29.02.2024 16:45 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 0:10 |
30. | U9089 | 18.02.2024 12:45 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Roudnice n.L. | 3:2 |
30. | U9090 | 22.02.2024 16:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 3:1 |
31. | U9091 | 24.02.2024 11:15 | HC Roudnice n.L. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:8 |
31. | U9092 | 24.02.2024 11:30 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Česká Lípa | 8:4 |
31. | U9093 | 08.03.2024 18:45 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 11:0 |
32. | U9094 | 05.03.2024 17:30 | HC Česká Lípa | HC Benátky n.J. | 6:5 |
32. | U9095 | 25.02.2024 13:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 2:3(P) |
32. | U9096 | 25.02.2024 10:00 | HC Děčín | HC Roudnice n.L. | 10:1 |
33. | U9097 | 02.03.2024 17:00 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Děčín | 13:0 |
33. | U9098 | 10.03.2024 16:10 | HC Benátky n.J. | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 3:4 |
33. | U9099 | 02.03.2024 10:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Česká Lípa | 0:0 |
34. | U9100 | 03.03.2024 11:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 6:0 |
34. | U9101 | 03.03.2024 13:30 | HC Děčín | HC Benátky n.J. | 6:5 |
34. | U9102 | 03.03.2024 09:30 | HC Roudnice n.L. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 2:10 |
35. | U9103 | 09.03.2024 16:00 | HC Benátky n.J. | HC Roudnice n.L. | 12:1 |
35. | U9104 | 09.03.2024 15:45 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Děčín | 1:11 |
35. | U9105 | 09.03.2024 10:45 | HC Česká Lípa | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 1:3 |